Friday, August 14, 2009

School Days~gotta miss ne...


2 weeks!!!! dunno what I am will doing...studying,sleeping, eating!~ yup!~ I owez do...
stupid 2 weeks!!! for me....I hates!!!! I dunno why...all students like 'holidays' on 2 weeks. *stupidos!
I'm gotta miss my BFF..^^*tomodachi-des aitakute yo!~

okay.....today...what I am doing? *macam biaselah...
woke up at morning...but now...it's late....!
I'm woke up at 6.30 am!!!!
*aduss....
ate my breakfast...yup!~ it's cereals.....kokokrunch luv it!!!^^
hahahaha...
7.30 am...
gotta get into my room...
and..ahh....STUDYING!!!!~
until...10.00..am...
how I 'tersleeping' lpas tu..
thnx mummy coz...woke me up...huhu....

1.00 pm until 2.30 pm....I was watched 'Minutemen" totally best story...
^^
*Jason Dolley u so hot!!~
hahah
tomorrow gonna watch 'Jonas' on Disney
*Jonas Brothers ♥ then so much!!!!
P/s: dapat gak aku cilok pics..NYC Boys..^^



Mood:Photobucket idop x puas hati...

No comments: